New version 9.4.0 and 10.8.0

fernando

Powered by Dash
Dash Core Team
Moderator
Foundation Member
May 9, 2014
1,527
2,058
283
Just updated my masternodes and everything went super smooth :):):)
 

eduffield

Core Developer
Mar 9, 2014
1,084
5,320
183
Found something odd: I've seen the following failure message in log file:
Code:
2014-05-18 14:27:56 received block 00000003960868656a7f0bb35a3c5cbd16f9e4d77c9f05314aa2dae3111cd10b
2014-05-18 14:27:56 -
2014-05-18 14:27:56 --
2014-05-18 14:27:56 ---
2014-05-18 14:27:56 ----
2014-05-18 14:27:56 -----
2014-05-18 14:27:56 connection timeout
2014-05-18 14:27:57 ReviewingTransaction:
CTransaction(hash=00a73bbbc4f9425a01cd4f79e2920ee277168ecb0c20455432fe18ba30aab0d7, ver=1, vin.size=1, vout.size=2, nLockTime=0)
    CTxIn(COutPoint(0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000, 4294967295), coinbase 02261f062f503253482f0472c3785308f800001a00000000102f7374726174756d2d7365727665722f, nSequence=0)
    CTxOut(nValue=137.70000000, scriptPubKey=OP_DUP OP_HASH160 41e3808bd947)
    CTxOut(nValue=15.30000000, scriptPubKey=OP_DUP OP_HASH160 13a7c63c62cf)
Committing 3 changed transactions to coin database...
2014-05-18 14:27:57 SetBestChain: new best=00000003960868656a7f0bb35a3c5cbd16f9e4d77c9f05314aa2dae3111cd10b  height=7974  log2_work=42.882395  tx=9804  date=2014-05-18 14:27:40 progress=0.999999
2014-05-18 14:27:57 ------
2014-05-18 14:27:57 ProcessBlock: ACCEPTED
2014-05-18 14:27:57 CDarkSendPool::UpdateState() == 2 | 2
2014-05-18 14:27:57 DarkSendStatusUpdate - state: 2 entriesCount: 0 accepted: -1
2014-05-18 14:27:57 ProcessMessage(dssu, 13 bytes) FAILED
2014-05-18 14:27:57 ProcessMessage(dssu, 13 bytes) FAILED
2014-05-18 14:27:57 ProcessMessage(dssu, 13 bytes) FAILED
2014-05-18 14:27:57 ProcessMessage(dssu, 13 bytes) FAILED
2014-05-18 14:27:57 getblocks -1 to 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 limit 500
2014-05-18 14:27:57 getblocks -1 to 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 limit 500
2014-05-18 14:27:57 getblocks -1 to 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 limit 500
2014-05-18 14:27:57 getblocks -1 to 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 limit 500
2014-05-18 14:27:57 getblocks -1 to 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 limit 500
What does this mean?

The failed messages are from the old protocol, so they'll go away soon.
 

flare

Administrator
Dash Core Team
Moderator
May 18, 2014
2,286
2,404
1,183
Germany
Hi Evan,

i have updated my 3 nodes on mainnet, and it seems the masternode-network on mainnet is currently split in two segments as 2 of my nodes are connected to segment A and 1 is connected to segment B.

Below i have included the output of getinfo, masternode list and masternode votes, you will notice that the node IPs are different for the MN-network segments, and the vote winner for blocks
70732 &
70729
differ.

Can you have a look at this please?

Thanks,
flare

Segment A (20 nodes)

Code:
getinfo

{
    "version" : 100802,
    "protocolversion" : 70015,
    "walletversion" : 60000,
    "balance" : 1000.00000000,
    "blocks" : 70733,
    "timeoffset" : 0,
    "connections" : 9,
    "proxy" : "",
    "difficulty" : 2218.20152680,
    "testnet" : false,
    "keypoololdest" : 1400073246,
    "keypoolsize" : 101,
    "paytxfee" : 0.00000000,
    "mininput" : 0.00001000,
    "unlocked_until" : 0,
    "errors" : ""
}

masternode list

{
    "46.22.128.38:9999" : 1,
    "54.187.147.18:9999" : 1,
    "188.226.230.170:9999" : 1,
    "180.177.127.58:9999" : 1,
    "54.178.168.241:9999" : 1,
    "98.101.247.254:9999" : 1,
    "184.73.179.187:9999" : 1,
    "184.73.179.196:9999" : 1,
    "54.187.123.156:9999" : 1,
    "54.255.149.109:9999" : 1,
    "54.186.36.157:9999" : 1,
    "54.187.112.94:9999" : 1,
    "54.187.221.4:9999" : 1,
    "54.255.148.0:9999" : 1,
    "54.186.167.254:9999" : 1,
    "54.72.58.75:9999" : 1,
    "141.255.184.191:9999" : 1,
    "184.73.179.148:9999" : 1,
    "108.171.248.164:9999" : 1,
    "81.71.76.162:9999" : 1
}

masternode votes

{
    "70727" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 84b3b76e57961b021eebda3f693ee9b0ba16d886 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70728" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 84b3b76e57961b021eebda3f693ee9b0ba16d886 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70729" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d9a88ae9b1b1b2a9b8da877f59098c8f27efd039 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70730" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 7af2849e2a6a0f4b6cabfd3031d568613b1e201a OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70731" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d2951effade69732ad1f71c9d579125daac74cae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70732" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 7af2849e2a6a0f4b6cabfd3031d568613b1e201a OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70733" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d2951effade69732ad1f71c9d579125daac74cae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70734" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d2951effade69732ad1f71c9d579125daac74cae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG"
}
Segment B (34 nodes)

Code:
getinfo

{
    "version" : 100802,
    "protocolversion" : 70015,
    "walletversion" : 60000,
    "balance" : 1000.00000000,
    "blocks" : 70733,
    "timeoffset" : 0,
    "connections" : 17,
    "proxy" : "",
    "difficulty" : 2218.20152680,
    "testnet" : false,
    "keypoololdest" : 1400071825,
    "keypoolsize" : 101,
    "paytxfee" : 0.00000000,
    "mininput" : 0.00001000,
    "unlocked_until" : 0,
    "errors" : ""
}

masternode list

{
    "46.22.128.38:9999" : 1,
    "54.187.147.18:9999" : 1,
    "107.170.139.43:9999" : 1,
    "54.84.135.47:9999" : 1,
    "54.72.17.216:9999" : 1,
    "54.76.19.70:9999" : 1,
    "54.76.7.201:9999" : 1,
    "54.76.7.204:9999" : 1,
    "54.76.7.195:9999" : 1,
    "54.76.7.203:9999" : 1,
    "54.76.7.191:9999" : 1,
    "54.76.7.198:9999" : 1,
    "54.76.7.196:9999" : 1,
    "54.76.7.202:9999" : 1,
    "188.226.230.170:9999" : 1,
    "180.177.127.58:9999" : 1,
    "54.178.168.241:9999" : 1,
    "98.101.247.254:9999" : 1,
    "184.73.179.187:9999" : 1,
    "184.73.179.196:9999" : 1,
    "54.72.209.87:9999" : 0,
    "54.187.123.156:9999" : 1,
    "54.255.149.109:9999" : 1,
    "54.186.36.157:9999" : 1,
    "54.187.112.94:9999" : 1,
    "54.187.221.4:9999" : 1,
    "54.255.148.0:9999" : 1,
    "54.187.223.100:9999" : 1,
    "54.186.167.254:9999" : 1,
    "54.187.229.145:9999" : 0,
    "54.72.58.75:9999" : 1,
    "141.255.184.191:9999" : 1,
    "108.171.248.164:9999" : 1,
    "81.71.76.162:9999" : 1
}

masternode votes

{
    "70725" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 ef445f60556825d7e298c451352da4aed977be53 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70726" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 65589c70883ac50de1efac523fbc2ef43850084a OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70727" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 84b3b76e57961b021eebda3f693ee9b0ba16d886 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70728" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 84b3b76e57961b021eebda3f693ee9b0ba16d886 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70729" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 bee6a08aed6715506935a06f2ffea658954892ae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70730" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 65589c70883ac50de1efac523fbc2ef43850084a OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70731" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d2ff0ccbef666cd877663c2dd44c0445a87b9212 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70732" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 65589c70883ac50de1efac523fbc2ef43850084a OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70733" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d2951effade69732ad1f71c9d579125daac74cae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "70734" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d2951effade69732ad1f71c9d579125daac74cae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG"
}
 
Last edited by a moderator:

Lzeppelin

Member
Feb 27, 2014
283
57
88
I updated darkcoind and followed the instructions, the master node said it started successfully and if I do a darkcoind masternode list on my server I see my ip but if I try to list masternodes from another client like my home machine my servers ip is not listed.

edit: I also see this:
Code:
2014-05-18 22:11:15 ProcessMessage(dsee, 175 bytes) FAILED
a bunch in my logs, any help?
 

Scriptiee

Member
Apr 24, 2014
44
20
48
Out of this world
I updated darkcoind and followed the instructions, the master node said it started successfully and if I do a darkcoind masternode list on my server I see my ip but if I try to list masternodes from another client like my home machine my servers ip is not listed.

edit: I also see this:
Code:
2014-05-18 22:11:15 ProcessMessage(dsee, 175 bytes) FAILED
a bunch in my logs, any help?
You updated your local wallet to the latest version as well yeah? I found that adding the addnode=23.23.186.131 to my local wallet allowed it to sync faster and correctly display the info. It probably is due to the network being divided into 2 currently (in a way)
 

Lzeppelin

Member
Feb 27, 2014
283
57
88
You updated your local wallet to the latest version as well yeah? I found that adding the addnode=23.23.186.131 to my local wallet allowed it to sync faster and correctly display the info. It probably is due to the network being divided into 2 currently (in a way)
I did update my client, I just added the node. I'll just wait a bit my master node is starting to see more masternodes, it originally only saw 4 now it sees 7, maybe the network needs to catch up.
 

TanteStefana

Grizzled Member
Foundation Member
Mar 9, 2014
2,863
1,854
1,283
It's still not showing up, can anyone check if 162.248.5.147 is showing up for them?
i don't see your IP either. Did you do this with a local wallet that you turned off afterwards? I did, and after turning the local wallet off, my ip dropped from the list immediately.
 

Lzeppelin

Member
Feb 27, 2014
283
57
88
i don't see your IP either. Did you do this with a local wallet that you turned off afterwards? I did, and after turning the local wallet off, my ip dropped from the list immediately.
Yes my wallet is on the server but what do you mean turned off?

Edit: my IP does show up in masternode list on the old 9.3.x client though...
 

TanteStefana

Grizzled Member
Foundation Member
Mar 9, 2014
2,863
1,854
1,283
First a disclaimer: I'm sick today, LOL. I've been trying for about 2 hours to get my 2 masternodes up and running. They're on mainnet, so if you're on testnet, that's why I can't see ya :confused:

Hummm, I set up with a remote wallet. I have one ip address showing up, but not the other one (I have 2 nodes) When I do masternode list, one server lists with more ip addresses than the other. And if I check, some of the IP addresses are shared, so I assume I'm getting output from the same list (just not all the nodes for some reason)

I also have no idea if I'm in the running for being elected MN. The debug log looks different now. I don't know what it's doing there.

S.O.B.!! I was off a digit on my externalip= in my config file, not sure how I did that, but it messed everything up! Ugh!

Ok, looks like I got both of them working, now I must get testnet working again, LOL.
 
Last edited by a moderator:

TanteStefana

Grizzled Member
Foundation Member
Mar 9, 2014
2,863
1,854
1,283
Scratch that, my masternodes must be in a limbo world with others. On another computer, when I do list, i don't see them. Has anyone successfully gotten their masternode running with a remote wallet? Thanks :)

i also can't sync
 
Last edited by a moderator:

flare

Administrator
Dash Core Team
Moderator
May 18, 2014
2,286
2,404
1,183
Germany
Scratch that, my masternodes must be in a limbo world with others. On another computer, when I do list, i don't see them. Has anyone successfully gotten their masternode running with a remote wallet? Thanks :)

i also can't sync
There are still to two different "vote-chains" around, so masternode network still split. It even seems that some nodes take part on both vote-chains, which is really odd (see block 71046). What IP does your MN have, perhaps i can find you :)

Code:
~$ darkcoind masternode votes
{
    "71039" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 0168142e77c9cfd4f601cce253be50fcc364b05b OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71040" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d9a88ae9b1b1b2a9b8da877f59098c8f27efd039 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71041" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d2951effade69732ad1f71c9d579125daac74cae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71042" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 766fb9cc949612d63396525a52b6a70a5d06282c OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71043" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 b66d19cbe936c921ce88dae09bf2ea353fb861e6 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71044" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 42119022a5255cc8ac0f8a2d5912353da253e0c5 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71045" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 552e7785ec04a511c2aba6a19fc4a07eb047f0c5 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71046" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 84b3b76e57961b021eebda3f693ee9b0ba16d886 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71047" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 7daee9da33241d817124de28ead9ea073ce885e6 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71048" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 f671ddff4f82328e27d4af11de2bb779689fe343 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG"
}
Code:
~$ darkcoind masternode votes
{
    "71039" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 f671ddff4f82328e27d4af11de2bb779689fe343 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71040" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 f671ddff4f82328e27d4af11de2bb779689fe343 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71041" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d2951effade69732ad1f71c9d579125daac74cae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71042" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 bee6a08aed6715506935a06f2ffea658954892ae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71043" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 2b44e834b56592aeac248a788d91b8702d81860d OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71044" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 42119022a5255cc8ac0f8a2d5912353da253e0c5 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71045" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 aac2b000dd9460977a8be6500597e6c29950d206 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71046" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 84b3b76e57961b021eebda3f693ee9b0ba16d886 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71047" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 aac2b000dd9460977a8be6500597e6c29950d206 OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG",
    "71048" : "OP_DUP OP_HASH160 d2951effade69732ad1f71c9d579125daac74cae OP_EQUALVERIFY OP_CHECKSIG"
}
EDIT: Judging Evans post about vote outputs https://darkcointalk.org/threads/new-version-9-4-0-and-10-8-0.690/page-2#post-4065 Evans Masternode is connected to the second vote-chain. I guess the vote-chain with the most hashrate will win in the end?
 
Last edited by a moderator:

TanteStefana

Grizzled Member
Foundation Member
Mar 9, 2014
2,863
1,854
1,283
I can't find either one.
54.215.181.251 and 54.193.124.32

The lists show up in different order on each machine as well, which is weird??

This time I generated the key for my local masternode, with the 1000 coins, and put it in both conf files. Last time I had generated the key from the remote wallet. Which way should I go please, if you know, LOL :tongue:
 

chaeplin

Active Member
Core Developer
Mar 29, 2014
749
356
133
Stable and rc votes are splited. Evan acknowledge. And that's way I have stopped masternode count.
 

TanteStefana

Grizzled Member
Foundation Member
Mar 9, 2014
2,863
1,854
1,283
Well, I'm only getting one list when I check on 3 machines. 2 have their lists in the same order, and one has it slightly different. Neither of my nodes are listed on this list, but since I can't see both nodes, I have to wait and see if I'm OK or not I guess?? :cool:

Code:
2014-05-19 01:20:14 Got NEW masternode entry 54.193.124.32:9999
2014-05-19 01:20:14 Accepted masternode entry -1 -1
2014-05-19 01:20:19 accepted connection 1.215.29.59:7111
2014-05-19 01:20:19 send version message: version 70015, blocks=70891, us=54.215.181.251:9999, them=1.215.29.59:7111, peer=1.215.29.59:7111
2014-05-19 01:20:19 Added time data, samples 15, offset +12 (+0 minutes)
both of them show up this way in the debug log??

But only one of them shows up like this in the log:
Code:
2014-05-19 01:20:20 Sending master node entry - 54.193.124.32:9999
I assume the above happens when it's being accepted as a candidate to be voted on? If the other one doesn't show up this way, I'm guessing something is wrong with it, unless something is wrong with both of these, LOL
 
Last edited by a moderator:

flare

Administrator
Dash Core Team
Moderator
May 18, 2014
2,286
2,404
1,183
Germany
I can't find either one.
54.215.181.251 and 54.193.124.32
For me both IPs are visible on all my nodes, but in disabled state :D

Code:
"54.193.124.32:9999" : 0,
"54.215.181.251:9999" : 0,
Stable and rc votes are splited. Evan acknowledge. And that's way I have stopped masternode count.
I am running all nodes with RC, so it does not seem to depend on that...
 

TanteStefana

Grizzled Member
Foundation Member
Mar 9, 2014
2,863
1,854
1,283
Any idea what causes the disabled state?

Does the externalip= need to be in both config files perhaps?

I need to get some sleep :) I'll try again in the morning :)
 
Last edited by a moderator:

donho

Member
Masternode Owner/Operator
Apr 16, 2014
96
20
58
updated with local/remote setup but get "xxx.xxx.xxx.xxx: 0," did anyone succesfully do the local/remote setup?
 

TanteStefana

Grizzled Member
Foundation Member
Mar 9, 2014
2,863
1,854
1,283
updated with local/remote setup but get "xxx.xxx.xxx.xxx: 0," did anyone succesfully do the local/remote setup?
Not yet and I'm not sure if those who say they have actually have. When I do it, I can see my masternode off my local wallet, but nowhere else.
 

Wh1teKn1ght

New Member
May 11, 2014
32
5
8
Not yet and I'm not sure if those who say they have actually have. When I do it, I can see my masternode off my local wallet, but nowhere else.
same here. I had it working once after update to v10.8, but then I wanted to try with the Elastic IP for my EC2 and even since then, I can no longer get my MN to show up on the remote server list, only shows up in the local QT wallet list. been having this issue since v10.7...
 

Wh1teKn1ght

New Member
May 11, 2014
32
5
8
same here. I had it working once after update to v10.8, but then I wanted to try with the Elastic IP for my EC2 and even since then, I can no longer get my MN to show up on the remote server list, only shows up in the local QT wallet list. been having this issue since v10.7...
well i got it show up finally but then as soon as i close my local QT wallet, it disappeared from the list on the remote server and now I can't get it back on the list on the remote server, even after starting up the local QT wallet...still only shows in the local QT wallet MN list...this is with v10.8.3 on mainnet.
 

Minotaur

Well-known Member
Foundation Member
Apr 7, 2014
452
1,079
263
I would like to report that I was able to update and run my masternodes, using the local/remote wallet setup. The process was the same, but you need to remember that the local wallet is also going to need its own masternodeprivkey=[output from genkey]. So once you have the server side ready. On your local wallet darkcoin.conf change masternode=1, to 0. Get the masternode privkey, add it to the darkcoin.conf and change back to masternode=1. After that, follow the same process we use before to start the masternode remotely. From humanitee:

Start darkcoind on the remote machine.
On your local machine, send 1000 DRK to a newly generated wallet. Send it to the 0th address. If you use darkcoin-qt version to make your wallets, send it to the first (and only if it was newly generated) address.
On your local machine specify the server IP at launch with: ./darkcoind -masternodeaddr=YOUR_SERVER_IP:9999
Unlock your local machine's newly generated 1000 DRK wallet with your passphrase, ## is the time in seconds before the wallet will be once again locked: ./darkcoind walletpassphrase 'your wallet passphrase here' ##
On your local machine, ./darkcoind masternode start

For the above to work your local wallet must already have its own privkey on the darkcoin.conf (this key is different from the server one). I hope this helps.
 
Last edited by a moderator:

Wh1teKn1ght

New Member
May 11, 2014
32
5
8
I would like to report that I was able to update and run my masternodes, using the local/remote wallet setup. The process was the same, but you need to remember that the local wallet is also going to need its own masternodeprivkey=[output from genkey]. So once you have the server side ready. On your local wallet darkcoin.conf change masternode=1, to 0. Get the masternode privkey, add it to the darkcoin.conf and change back to masternode=1. After that, follow the same process we use before to start the masternode remotely. From humanitee:

Start darkcoind on the remote machine.
On your local machine, send 1000 DRK to a newly generated wallet. Send it to the 0th address. If you use darkcoin-qt version to make your wallets, send it to the first (and only if it was newly generated) address.
On your local machine specify the server IP at launch with: ./darkcoind -masternodeaddr=YOUR_SERVER_IP:9999
Unlock your local machine's newly generated 1000 DRK wallet with your passphrase, ## is the time in seconds before the wallet will be once again locked: ./darkcoind walletpassphrase 'your wallet passphrase here' ##
On your local machine, ./darkcoind masternode start

For the above to work your local wallet must already have its own privkey on the darkcoin.conf (this key is different from the server one). I hope this helps.
thanks for the info, just one question. Do you generate a new priv key on the local wallet, or do you just add the one generated on the remote server to the local .conf?
 

Minotaur

Well-known Member
Foundation Member
Apr 7, 2014
452
1,079
263
thanks for the info, just one question. Do you generate a new priv key on the local wallet, or do you just add the one generated on the remote server to the local .conf?
Local wallet needs its own key.
 

yidakee

Well-known Member
Foundation Member
Apr 16, 2014
1,812
1,168
283
Hold on... generate the key on the server, but that same key has to be on both local / remote config file, right?

DIT: Thats how I did it on mainnet, and masternode started perfect. Cant find it on the list though, but it should show up pretty soon. Counting 31 so far
 
Last edited by a moderator: