Welcome to the Dash Forum!

Please sign up to discuss the most innovative cryptocurrency!

How to set up ec2 t1.micro Ubuntu for Masternode part 2/3

Discussion in 'Masternode Guides' started by chaeplin, Apr 11, 2014.

  1. yidakee

    yidakee Well-known Member
    Foundation Member

    Joined:
    Apr 16, 2014
    Messages:
    1,812
    Likes Received:
    1,168
    Trophy Points:
    283
    I don't know... I followed this tutorial line by line... :mad:
    I'll start again from Part 2... maybe I missed a step... But I'm sure I didn't.

    EDIT: ok.. so I did apt-get update and apt-get dist-upgrade again, just to be sure... I am 150% I did it the first time. If everything is updated and upgraded, why the heck did it do it again?

    Ok, progress until step 8 (Reboot) - does this look ok?

    [​IMG]

    Now, on Step 8, should I copy/paste current, or get RC2 !?

    EDIT: seriously, sorry about the spam, but i did take the bloody day off for this and I'm extremely frustrated... I went ahead and substituted "beta" with "rc2" in the links for the more updated daemon. But its the exact same thing. here is the config

    Code:
      GNU nano 2.2.6                          File: /home/ubuntu/.darkcoin/darkcoin.conf                                                           
    
    #----
    rpcuser=not_my_real_login
    rpcpassword=stupid_password_123
    rpcallowip=127.0.0.1
    listen=1
    server=1
    daemon=1
    logtimestamps=1
    maxconnections=256
    #--------------------
    # change ami_public_ip to public ip address which you connected by ssh
    externalip=54.72.246.62
    #---------------------
    #------------
    masternode=1
    addnode=23.23.186.131
    #----------
    
    
    but when I try to run darkcoind, it says

    Code:
    [email protected]:~$ darkcoind
    terminate called after throwing an instance of 'std::runtime_error'
      what():  locale::facet::_S_create_c_locale name not valid
    Aborted (core dumped)
    
    
     
    #61 yidakee, Apr 28, 2014
    Last edited by a moderator: Apr 28, 2014
  2. yidakee

    yidakee Well-known Member
    Foundation Member

    Joined:
    Apr 16, 2014
    Messages:
    1,812
    Likes Received:
    1,168
    Trophy Points:
    283
    I terminated the instance and tried again, except this time i stayed as root for everything (wget rc2 etc) and bingo, everything worked.
    I have no clue why, but I'm running the MN ;)
     
  3. TanteStefana

    TanteStefana Moderator
    Linguistic Foundation Member

    Joined:
    Mar 9, 2014
    Messages:
    2,859
    Likes Received:
    1,854
    Trophy Points:
    1,283
    RC2 is ONLY in testnet right now, you can't use it live. It probably won't go live either, not until RC3
     
  4. yidakee

    yidakee Well-known Member
    Foundation Member

    Joined:
    Apr 16, 2014
    Messages:
    1,812
    Likes Received:
    1,168
    Trophy Points:
    283
    yes yes, testnet
     
  5. vertoe

    vertoe Three of Nine

    Joined:
    Mar 28, 2014
    Messages:
    2,574
    Likes Received:
    1,656
    Trophy Points:
    1,283
    Code:
    git clone https://github.com/evan82/darkcoin.git
    should be
    Code:
    git clone https://github.com/darkcoinproject/darkcoin.git
    now
     
  6. thelonecrouton

    thelonecrouton Well-known Member
    Foundation Member

    Joined:
    Apr 15, 2014
    Messages:
    1,139
    Likes Received:
    815
    Trophy Points:
    283
    I've got to step 11.

    When I run darkcoind I get, "Darkcoin server starting" and it does nothing else.

    ssh-ing in from another terminal I run darkcoind getinfo/getmininginfo and get this:
    Code:
    [email protected]:~$ darkcoind getinfo
    {
      "version" : 90102,
      "protocolversion" : 70002,
      "walletversion" : 60000,
      "balance" : 0.00000000,
      "blocks" : 38646,
      "timeoffset" : 0,
      "connections" : 9,
      "proxy" : "",
      "difficulty" : 442.61713803,
      "testnet" : false,
      "keypoololdest" : 1398697015,
      "keypoolsize" : 101,
      "paytxfee" : 0.00000000,
      "mininput" : 0.00001000,
      "errors" : ""
    }
    
    Code:
    [email protected]:~$ darkcoind getmininginfo
    {
      "blocks" : 44127,
      "currentblocksize" : 0,
      "currentblocktx" : 0,
      "difficulty" : 541.28419999,
      "errors" : "",
      "generate" : false,
      "genproclimit" : -1,
      "hashespersec" : 0,
      "networkhashps" : 13059014921,
      "pooledtx" : 0,
      "testnet" : false
    }
    
    log gives a bunch of stuff like:
    Code:
    2014-05-06 10:05:21 connected 192.99.32.166:9999
    2014-05-06 10:05:21 send version message: version 70002, blocks=0, us=54.187.147.18:9999, them=192.99.32.166:9999, peer=192.99.32.166:9999
    2014-05-06 10:05:21 socket closed
    2014-05-06 10:05:21 disconnecting node 192.99.32.166:9999
    2014-05-06 10:05:24 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=108.1hrs
    2014-05-06 10:05:24 connected 192.99.32.166:9999
    2014-05-06 10:05:24 send version message: version 70002, blocks=0, us=54.187.147.18:9999, them=192.99.32.166:9999, peer=192.99.32.166:9999
    2014-05-06 10:05:24 socket closed
    2014-05-06 10:05:24 disconnecting node 192.99.32.166:9999
    2014-05-06 10:05:27 trying connection 162.252.83.44:9999 lastseen=101.3hrs
    
    Is this looking right so far?

    I'm worried I have the wrong version of darkcoind

    edit: looks up to date now with what my wallet and miner are showing me:
    Code:
    [email protected]:~$ darkcoind getmininginfo
    {
      "blocks" : 63750,
      "currentblocksize" : 0,
      "currentblocktx" : 0,
      "difficulty" : 861.16409190,
      "errors" : "",
      "generate" : false,
      "genproclimit" : -1,
      "hashespersec" : 0,
      "networkhashps" : 29468337134,
      "pooledtx" : 12,
      "testnet" : false
    }
    
    log now showing stuff like:
    Code:
    [email protected]:~$ tail -f ~/.darkcoin/debug.log
    2014-05-06 10:18:54 Added 1 addresses from 192.99.32.166: 8 tried, 9081 new
    2014-05-06 10:18:57 Added 1 addresses from 58.174.3.159: 8 tried, 9081 new
    2014-05-06 10:19:11 Added 1 addresses from 162.243.44.147: 8 tried, 9082 new
    2014-05-06 10:19:19 ThreadRPCServer method=getmininginfo
    2014-05-06 10:19:35 socket send error 104
    2014-05-06 10:19:35 disconnecting node 122.238.109.207:55674
    2014-05-06 10:19:36 Added 1 addresses from 209.208.110.92: 8 tried, 9082 new
    2014-05-06 10:19:37 Added 1 addresses from 162.243.44.147: 8 tried, 9083 new
    2014-05-06 10:20:02 Added 1 addresses from 123.5.90.214: 8 tried, 9082 new
    2014-05-06 10:20:03 Added 1 addresses from 209.208.110.92: 8 tried, 9082 new
    2014-05-06 10:20:17 Added 1 addresses from 123.5.90.214: 8 tried, 9083 new
    2014-05-06 10:20:26 accepted connection 122.238.109.207:49307
    2014-05-06 10:20:26 send version message: version 70002, blocks=63750, us=54.187.147.18:9999, them=122.238.109.207:49307, peer=122.238.109.207:49307
    2014-05-06 10:20:26 receive version message: /Satoshi:0.9.2.2/: version 70014, blocks=42265, us=54.187.147.18:9999, them=[2001:0:9d38:90d7:38fd:3967:8511:9230]:9999, peer=122.238.109.207:49307
    2014-05-06 10:20:29 Added 1 addresses from 162.243.44.147: 8 tried, 9083 new
    
    Sorry to be a big girls blouse about it all, want to get it right! :)
     
    #66 thelonecrouton, May 6, 2014
    Last edited by a moderator: May 6, 2014
  7. thelonecrouton

    thelonecrouton Well-known Member
    Foundation Member

    Joined:
    Apr 15, 2014
    Messages:
    1,139
    Likes Received:
    815
    Trophy Points:
    283
    UPDATED with some answers to my own questions, hopefully they are correct!

    OK I forged ahead regardless, I am now stuck at step 18

    darkcoind masternode start mypassphrase gives me "incorrect passphrase"

    I entered mypassphrase as the one I put in darkcoin.conf, couldn't remember setting one anywhere else, but no worky.

    edit: OK you're supposed to enter the passphrase of your wallet.dat !!! Told you I was senile.
    Code:
    successfully started masternode
    
    How can I see it from elsewhere? IP is 54.187.147.18
    "darkcoind masternode list"

    And can I close that terminal window? Because the passphrase to my 1000DRK is now sat there in plain sight.
    Yes, daemon will persist

    This works on linux:

    darkcoind masternode start `head -1`

    Type your password on the next line. If you do it this way the history will show 'head -1' instead of your password.
     
    #67 thelonecrouton, May 6, 2014
    Last edited by a moderator: May 6, 2014
  8. bbbbbb2014

    bbbbbb2014 New Member

    Joined:
    May 8, 2014
    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Hi there chaeplin!

    For some reason, I am unable to pull the darkcoin client from github, as the password is required for download. I took a look and it seemed to me, the git archive is public. So, what to do?

    Code:
    [email protected]:~# git clone https://github.com/evan82/darkcoin.git
    Cloning into 'darkcoin'...
    Username for 'https://github.com':
    Password for 'https://github.com':
    fatal: Authentication failed
    
     
  9. chaeplin

    chaeplin Official Dash Dev
    Core Developer

    Joined:
    Mar 29, 2014
    Messages:
    749
    Likes Received:
    356
    Trophy Points:
    133

    git clone https://github.com/darkcoinproject/darkcoin.git

    I have edited step 9.
     
  10. Rux

    Rux Member

    Joined:
    Mar 9, 2014
    Messages:
    68
    Likes Received:
    32
    Trophy Points:
    58
    Stuck on #16

    -bash: ./darkcoind: cannot execute binary file: Exec format error

    i stoped darkcoind, and put new wallet.dat, after that i went to start ./darkcoind and got this error :)

    can chaeplin help? or anyone :)

    edit: ok i think pass that error
    but new one when typing masternode start without pass, i didnt put password on dat because im testing 1st.
    error: {"code":-1,"message":"masternode list|count|current> passphrase\n"}
    this can be fixed when i put .dat with pass

    next thing is when i type darkcoind getinfo i think something is blocking me to sync cache
    "version" : 90202,
    "protocolversion" : 70014,
    "walletversion" : 60000,
    "balance" : 0.00000000,
    "blocks" : 45993,
    "timeoffset" : 0,
    "connections" : 12,
    "proxy" : "",
    "difficulty" : 349.22897585,
    "testnet" : false,
    "keypoololdest" : 1399634753,
    "keypoolsize" : 101,
    "paytxfee" : 0.00000000,
    "mininput" : 0.00001000,
    "errors" : ""
     
    #70 Rux, May 9, 2014
    Last edited by a moderator: May 9, 2014
  11. Comrade Capitalist

    Comrade Capitalist New Member

    Joined:
    May 9, 2014
    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Hello everyone.
    I've successfully started masternode on one of my local machines using this guide. The only problem is that after I restarted darkcoind my IP is listed twice in 'masternode list'.
    How can I delete the double entry?
    And maybe someone has security tips for running node on local machine behind router (I had to open port 9999 in the router through port forwarding, UPnP is disabled).
     
  12. fernando

    fernando Powered by Dash
    Dash Core Team Foundation Member Moderator

    Joined:
    May 9, 2014
    Messages:
    1,528
    Likes Received:
    2,056
    Trophy Points:
    283
    I made this work a few days ago, but now I'm doing it again with RC2 and I get an error in #6.

    When I write the code under '* enable sysstat(edit)' it does nothing and I have to interrupt.

    If I do it line by line, after entering:
    Code:
    edit /etc/default/sysstat
    I get:
    Any ideas where I'm doing it wrong?
     
  13. chaeplin

    chaeplin Official Dash Dev
    Core Developer

    Joined:
    Mar 29, 2014
    Messages:
    749
    Likes Received:
    356
    Trophy Points:
    133
    Use vi or nano.
    edit means 'do edit' :)
     
    • Like Like x 1
  14. fernando

    fernando Powered by Dash
    Dash Core Team Foundation Member Moderator

    Joined:
    May 9, 2014
    Messages:
    1,528
    Likes Received:
    2,056
    Trophy Points:
    283
    :oops: I' stupid! now I'm not that sure that the other I got it right!
    Thanks a lot!
     
  15. snguyen

    snguyen New Member

    Joined:
    May 10, 2014
    Messages:
    15
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    I got the following error when running in masternode locally (I've connected to remote daemon successfully)

    Code:
    [email protected]:~/DRK/beta$ ./darkcoind masternode start "my-pass-phrase"
    not capable masternode
    
    [email protected]:~/DRK/beta$ ./darkcoind getbalance
    1000.00000000
    
    Do you know what is the reason?

    I have managed to run it successfully. I forgot that on testnet the port is 19999, not 9999 as in real net. :)
     
    #75 snguyen, May 11, 2014
    Last edited by a moderator: May 11, 2014
  16. rickraw

    rickraw New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 28, 2014
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Ok, I am having troubles getting a connection:

    I am using other VPS (not AWS) so haven't played with the iptables yet. Opened port 9999 though.

    Any thoughts?

    Code:
    :~# tail -f ~/.darkcoin/debug.log
    2014-05-16 18:47:19 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=85.5hrs
    2014-05-16 18:47:19 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 18:47:19 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=85.5hrs
    2014-05-16 18:47:19 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 18:47:20 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=85.5hrs
    2014-05-16 18:47:20 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 18:47:20 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=85.5hrs
    2014-05-16 18:47:20 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 18:47:21 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=85.5hrs
    2014-05-16 18:47:21 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 18:47:21 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=85.5hrs
    2014-05-16 18:47:21 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 18:47:22 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=85.5hrs
    2014-05-16 18:47:22 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 18:47:22 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=85.5hrs
    2014-05-16 18:47:22 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    Code:
    :~# darkcoind getmininginfo
    {
        "blocks" : 0,
        "currentblocksize" : 0,
        "currentblocktx" : 0,
        "difficulty" : 0.00024414,
        "errors" : "",
        "generate" : false,
        "genproclimit" : -1,
        "hashespersec" : 0,
        "networkhashps" : 0,
        "pooledtx" : 0,
        "testnet" : false
    }
    Code:
    :~# darkcoind getinfo
    {
        "version" : 90304,
        "protocolversion" : 70014,
        "walletversion" : 60000,
        "balance" : 0.00000000,
        "blocks" : 0,
        "timeoffset" : 0,
        "connections" : 0,
        "proxy" : "",
        "difficulty" : 0.00024414,
        "testnet" : false,
        "keypoololdest" : 1400264951,
        "keypoolsize" : 101,
        "paytxfee" : 0.00000000,
        "mininput" : 0.00001000,
        "errors" : ""
    }
     
  17. Lzeppelin

    Lzeppelin Member

    Joined:
    Feb 27, 2014
    Messages:
    285
    Likes Received:
    57
    Trophy Points:
    88
    Exact same thing happened to me, was about to post here last night then it started syncing. How long have you been waiting? Try waiting at least an hour, it should start syncing/connecting soon.
     
  18. rickraw

    rickraw New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 28, 2014
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    3
    I can wait awhile just concerned because it is saying connection refused...
     
  19. Lzeppelin

    Lzeppelin Member

    Joined:
    Feb 27, 2014
    Messages:
    285
    Likes Received:
    57
    Trophy Points:
    88
    So was I, I checked the logs too when mine wasn't syncing it said the same thing but it starting syncing eventually and everything worked out. I even checked http://drk.poolhash.org/darksend.html and I'm there.
     
  20. rickraw

    rickraw New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 28, 2014
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Still nothing. Can I close all instances of port 53, 953, and 123 (DNS and NTP)?

    Code:
    :~# tail -f ~/.darkcoin/debug.log
    2014-05-16 20:01:08 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=86.7hrs
    2014-05-16 20:01:08 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 20:01:09 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=86.7hrs
    2014-05-16 20:01:09 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 20:01:09 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=86.7hrs
    2014-05-16 20:01:09 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 20:01:10 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=86.7hrs
    2014-05-16 20:01:10 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 20:01:10 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=86.7hrs
    2014-05-16 20:01:10 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 20:01:11 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=86.7hrs
    2014-05-16 20:01:11 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 20:01:11 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=86.7hrs
    2014-05-16 20:01:11 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    2014-05-16 20:01:12 trying connection 192.99.32.166:9999 lastseen=86.7hrs
    2014-05-16 20:01:12 connect() failed after select(): Connection refused
    ^C
    
    [email protected]:~# sudo netstat -lnp
    Active Internet connections (only servers)
    Proto Recv-Q Send-Q Local Address           Foreign Address         State       PID/Program name
    tcp        0      0 0.0.0.0:9999            0.0.0.0:*               LISTEN      816/darkcoind  
    tcp        0      0 <MY IP>:53       0.0.0.0:*               LISTEN      426/named      
    tcp        0      0 127.0.0.2:53            0.0.0.0:*               LISTEN      426/named      
    tcp        0      0 127.0.0.1:53            0.0.0.0:*               LISTEN      426/named      
    tcp        0      0 0.0.0.0:22              0.0.0.0:*               LISTEN      376/sshd       
    tcp        0      0 127.0.0.1:953           0.0.0.0:*               LISTEN      426/named      
    tcp6       0      0 :::9998                 :::*                    LISTEN      816/darkcoind  
    tcp6       0      0 :::9999                 :::*                    LISTEN      816/darkcoind  
    tcp6       0      0 :::53                   :::*                    LISTEN      426/named      
    tcp6       0      0 :::22                   :::*                    LISTEN      376/sshd       
    tcp6       0      0 ::1:953                 :::*                    LISTEN      426/named      
    udp        0      0 <MY IP>:53       0.0.0.0:*                           426/named      
    udp        0      0 127.0.0.2:53            0.0.0.0:*                           426/named      
    udp        0      0 127.0.0.1:53            0.0.0.0:*                           426/named      
    udp        0      0 <MY IP>:123      0.0.0.0:*                           467/ntpd       
    udp        0      0 127.0.0.2:123           0.0.0.0:*                           467/ntpd       
    udp        0      0 127.0.0.1:123           0.0.0.0:*                           467/ntpd       
    udp        0      0 0.0.0.0:123             0.0.0.0:*                           467/ntpd       
    udp6       0      0 :::53                   :::*                                426/named      
    udp6       0      0 ::1:123                 :::*                                467/ntpd       
    udp6       0      0 <MY IPV6 IP>:::123 :::*                                467/ntpd       
    udp6       0      0 :::123                  :::*                                467/ntpd   
     
  21. Lzeppelin

    Lzeppelin Member

    Joined:
    Feb 27, 2014
    Messages:
    285
    Likes Received:
    57
    Trophy Points:
    88
    I'd assume so, sorry I'm no guru I just saw that error before and thought waiting would help.
     
  22. eltito

    eltito Active Member

    Joined:
    Apr 21, 2014
    Messages:
    157
    Likes Received:
    185
    Trophy Points:
    103
    Does this look about right for non-Amazon EC2 iptable settings?

    Code:
    -P INPUT DROP
    -P OUTPUT DROP
    -P FORWARD DROP
    -A INPUT -i lo -j ACCEPT
    -A INPUT -p tcp --dport 22 -j ACCEPT
    -A INPUT -p tcp --dport 9999 -j ACCEPT
    -A OUTPUT -p tcp --dport 9999 -j ACCEPT
    -A INPUT -j DROP
    -A OUTPUT -j DROP
    I'm going to tailor it to only allow ssh from a couple IP addresses, but am I on the right track at least?
     
  23. rickraw

    rickraw New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 28, 2014
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Well I am up using this guide! Thanks alot.

    I would like to go the cold storage route but couldn't figure it out with my windows wallet. Assuming my wallet.dat isn't compromised on the masternode, can I still use my local windows wallet (where the backup wallet.dat came from) for in/out transactions as long as there are always >1000 DRK in it?
     
  24. jimbit

    jimbit Well-known Member
    Foundation Member

    Joined:
    May 23, 2014
    Messages:
    226
    Likes Received:
    103
    Trophy Points:
    203
    awsome setup guide... Thank you. will send coin.

    question: How do the masternodes get paid.. does it go to the address of the 1k drk?
     
  25. Bizmonger

    Bizmonger New Member

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2014
    Messages:
    28
    Likes Received:
    4
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Step #1
    I cannot not get past the first step.
    I can login the system. However, the following command does not work for me:
    ssh -i "C:\SSH_KEY_FOR_EC2_SP.pem" [email protected]my_path.amazonaws.com

    I receive an error saying that no file or directory is found.

    What pem file should I use then?
     
    #85 Bizmonger, Jun 4, 2014
    Last edited by a moderator: Jun 5, 2014
  26. vertoe

    vertoe Three of Nine

    Joined:
    Mar 28, 2014
    Messages:
    2,574
    Likes Received:
    1,656
    Trophy Points:
    1,283
    Did you set up a private key and downloaded it somewhere? This is your file!
     
  27. derk

    derk New Member

    Joined:
    Jun 4, 2014
    Messages:
    37
    Likes Received:
    20
    Trophy Points:
    8
    don't suppose there's any hope of someone putting together a wizard for this?
     
  28. Bizmonger

    Bizmonger New Member

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2014
    Messages:
    28
    Likes Received:
    4
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Step #1
    All I know is that I provided some pem file and had to browse to it when I configured the an instance on the AWS EC2 VM.
    That's the same pem file that I am trying to specify again.

    I ended up skipping step #1 and got to step #6 where I apparently do not have permission.
    I'm not sure if step #1 was necessary.
     
    #88 Bizmonger, Jun 4, 2014
    Last edited by a moderator: Jun 5, 2014
  29. Bizmonger

    Bizmonger New Member

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2014
    Messages:
    28
    Likes Received:
    4
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Step #6
    I also receive an error:

    E: Could not open lock file /var/lib/dpkg/lock - open (13: Permission denied)
    E: Unable to lock the administration directory (/var/lib/dpkg/), are you root?

    When I try to login as root, I get kicked out the system.

    Any suggestions?
     
    #89 Bizmonger, Jun 4, 2014
    Last edited by a moderator: Jun 5, 2014
  30. vertoe

    vertoe Three of Nine

    Joined:
    Mar 28, 2014
    Messages:
    2,574
    Likes Received:
    1,656
    Trophy Points:
    1,283
    Terminate your instance and set up a new one. Create and download a new key and use this. Try again.
     

Share This Page